If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Female clothes"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (found bottom set and top set icons.) |
(added Mikumiko Set) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[PSP:Formal Dress (female clothes)|Formal Dress]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || -- | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[PSP:Formal Dress (female clothes)|Formal Dress]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[PSP:Rappy Suit (female clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || Reward for the [[PSP:Title_system|title]] Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2"| 12★ || [[PSP: Mikumiko Set|Mikumiko Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[PSP:Rappy Suit (female clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || Reward for the [[PSP:Title_system|title]] Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="7" | 13★ || ([[PSP:410 Matching Dress|410 Matching Dress]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="7" | 13★ || ([[PSP:410 Matching Dress|410 Matching Dress]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. | ||
Revision as of 23:29, 30 March 2009
The major manufacturers for female clothing and shoes in Gurhal are CUBIC DESIGN of Parum, MIYA-B of Neudaiz and ROAR ROARS of Moatoob. Specifically, clothing produced by the three major manufacturers respectively fall under the labels of CUBIC GIRL, MATOI and Do-GAIM; shoes are produced under the CUBIC MODE, MINAMO and monivan labels. Some special articles of clothing fall under the Kubara line, however.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Braves Jacket | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Braves Shorts | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Braves Short Boots | |
|
1000 | -- | ||
| Gojgoj Tunic | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Shorts | |
|
750 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Boots | |
|
500 | |
-- | |
| 4★ | Bombom Smock | |
|
3000 | |
-- |
| Bombom Shorts | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Bombom Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Guardless Jacket | |
|
7000 | |
-- |
| Guardless Pants | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Guardless Short Boots | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Phanis Tunic | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Phanis Pants | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Phanis Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Vest | |
|
3000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Pants | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Regular Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| 7★ | Pritia One-piece | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Pritia Shorts | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Pritia Short Boots | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Bunbun Vest | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Top | |
|
7000 | |
-- | |
| Bunbun Bottoms | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| Bun Boon Boots | |
|
2500 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Smartia Shirt | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| Smartia Bottoms | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| One-piece Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Phasnis Vest | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| Western Bottoms W | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| 10★ | Storia Jacket | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Storia Bottoms | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Amorosso Boots | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Maydi Shoes | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Maydi Suit | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Miyabi-kata | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Vest | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Bottoms | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Bottoms | |
|
7500 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Shoes | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Boots | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| AMF Army Jacket | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Formal Dress | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| 12★ | Mikumiko Set | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Reward for the title Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). | |
| 13★ | (410 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |
| (420 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (430 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (440 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (450 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| GUARDIANS Formal | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| Mikunas Set | |
|
-- | |
-- |