If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████|| 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████|| 11 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████|| 11 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████|| 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 30 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 70 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | █████████████ | 13 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Jellen | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Zalure | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Razonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Zodeel | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Radiga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Megistar | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |