If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████|| 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████|| 11 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████|| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████|| 14 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████|| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
| Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████████████████████|| 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 62: | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████ || 17 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 30 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 70 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Jellen | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Zalure | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Razonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Zodeel | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Radiga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Megistar | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |