If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Female clothes"
From The re-PSUPedia
(One of many female clothes batches: Moatoob purchasables and various rares) |
m (apparently, Bunbun boots were mislocalized as Bun Boon boots.) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[PSP:Bubbun Bottoms (female clothes)|Bunbun Bottoms]] || {{Logo-RR}} || {{Pants icon}} || 3500 || {{PSP version}} || -- | | [[PSP:Bubbun Bottoms (female clothes)|Bunbun Bottoms]] || {{Logo-RR}} || {{Pants icon}} || 3500 || {{PSP version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP: | + | | [[PSP:Bun Boon Boots (female clothes)|Bun Boon Boots]] || {{Logo-RR}} || {{Shoes icon}} || 2500 || {{PSP version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[PSP:One-piece Swimwear (female clothes)|One-piece Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || -- | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[PSP:One-piece Swimwear (female clothes)|One-piece Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || -- | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 29 March 2009
The major manufacturers for female clothing and shoes in Gurhal are CUBIC DESIGN of Parum, MIYA-B of Neudaiz and ROAR ROARS of Moatoob. Specifically, clothing produced by the three major manufacturers respectively fall under the labels of CUBIC GIRL, MATOI and Do-GAIM; shoes are produced under the CUBIC MODE, MINAMO and monivan labels. Some special articles of clothing fall under the Kubara line, however.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Gojgoj Tunic | |
|
1000 | |
-- |
| Gojgoj Shorts | |
|
750 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Boots | |
|
500 | |
-- | |
| 4★ | Bombom Smock | |
|
3000 | |
-- |
| Bombom Shorts | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Bombom Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Boaboa Vest | |
|
3000 | |
-- |
| Boaboa Pants | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Regular Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| 7★ | Bunbun Vest | |
|
5000 | |
-- |
| Fujifiji Top | |
|
7000 | |
-- | |
| Bunbun Bottoms | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| Bun Boon Boots | |
|
2500 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | One-piece Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| 9★ | Phasnis Vest | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| 10★ | Miyabi-kata | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| Vatavara Vest | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Bottoms | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Bottoms | |
|
7500 | |
-- | |
| Western Bottoms W | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Shoes | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Boots | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Formal Dress | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| 12★ | Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Reward for the title Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). |
| 13★ | (410 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |
| (420 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (430 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (440 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (450 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| GUARDIANS Formal | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| Mikunas Set | |
|
-- | |
-- |