If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Plains Overlord/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(It's a start. I'm leaving enemy info/drops/spawn/etc. blank for now for obvious reasons. We can fill them in once we know more about how these work.) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: Already noticed a mistake I made. Also the template update I made seems to have done nothing.) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 || -- || -- || --|| -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:37, 25 March 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Plains Overlord/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | G.Colony Escort Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | |
| Party size | 1-6 players? |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||
| 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Mission details
The following restrictions are in place for this mission:
- All players capped at LV20
- No Trimates
- No body units
- No EX traps
- Restrictions are in place until the mission ends or the mission is canceled.
- If you are below LV20, you cannot play this mission.
