If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Female clothes"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Found GUARDIANS Formal on S rank of that mission as well, assume it is safe to say it's just a random drop for all ranks there.) |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| ([[PSP:450 Matching Dress|450 Matching Dress]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. | | ([[PSP:450 Matching Dress|450 Matching Dress]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:GUARDIANS Formal|GUARDIANS Formal]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || N/A || {{PSP version}} || | + | | [[PSP:GUARDIANS Formal|GUARDIANS Formal]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || N/A || {{PSP version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Clothes and parts (PSP)]] | [[Category:Clothes and parts (PSP)]] | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 24 March 2009
The major manufacturers for female clothing and shoes in Gurhal are CUBIC DESIGN of Parum, MIYA-B of Neudaiz and ROAR ROARS of Moatoob. Specifically, clothing produced by the three major manufacturers respectively fall under the labels of CUBIC GIRL, MATOI and Do-GAIM; shoes are produced under the CUBIC MODE, MINAMO and monivan labels. Some special articles of clothing fall under the Kubara line, however.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13★ | (410 Matching Dress) | |
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (420 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (430 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (440 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (450 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| GUARDIANS Formal | |
|
N/A | |
-- |