If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kazar"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Skill Experience Chart) |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus | + | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████ || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus | + | | Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████|| 27 | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████|| 27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Splendor Crush || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Splendor Crush || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
Latest revision as of 03:36, 24 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kazar | Beast | ♂ | 89 | Fortefighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Element | Percent | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweet Death | |
28% | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Daiga-Misaki | |
36% | 0/10 | |
10★ | |
| Svaltus Sword | |
36% | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Mugunburgac | |
12% | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Muktengek | |
20% | 0/10 | |
11★ | |
| Bil De Axe | |
30% | 3/10 | |
11★ | |
| Ank Dedda | |
28% | 0/10 | |
10★ |
Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Gravity Break | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Bogga Danga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ikk Hikk | ████████████ | 12 |
| Bogga Zubba | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Bogga Robado | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████ | 13 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Spiral Dance | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Absolute Dance | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Anga Redda | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Anga Jabroga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Splendor Crush | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Assault Crush | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Rising Crush | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Renzan Seidan-Ga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Chuei Jitotsushin | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Strike | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shousen Totsuzan-Ga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Chiki Kyoren-Jin | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |