If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 24 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 70 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Jellen | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Zalure | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Razonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Zodeel | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Radiga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gidiga | ███████ | 7 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Giresta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megistar | █████████████████████████ | 25 |