If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:HIVE Infiltration 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information: Vivienne is the NPC, not the weapon) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! colspan="5" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="5" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP: | + | | [[PSP:Vivienne_(NPC)|Vivienne]] || || {{Dark}} || 55 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 24 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| (HIVE Infiltration 2) | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | HIVE |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission notes
- This mission can only be completed once in a single playthrough.
- Vivienne x Lou must be in your party to play this mission.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Meseta | Points | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 1 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | |||
| Sendillan | |
55 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
55 | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
55 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||
| Vivienne | |
55 | -- | |
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C |
|---|---|---|
| Sendillan | ? | Ryo-Bimtore |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
Jitseen |
| Jusnagun | ? | (Demolition Comet) |
| Special box | ||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C |
|---|---|---|
| Sendillan | ? | Railgun |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
Haktsurahoh |
| Jusnagun | ? | Haktora |
| Special box | Halva Tornado | |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C |
|---|---|---|
| Sendillan | ? | Asami-zashi |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
Vish |
| Jusnagun | ? | Haktora |
| Special box | ||
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C |
|---|---|---|
| Sendillan | ? | Railgun |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
Jitseen |
| Jusnagun | ? | Haktora |
| Special box | ||
| Area drops |
