If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:GUARDIANS Colony shops"
From The re-PSUPedia
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (→G's MODE) |
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (→G's MODE) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Type !! Cost !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! Type !! Cost !! Male/Female |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="0" | 5★ || Braves Jacket || Cubic Star || Top || 1000(M)/40000(F) || M/F | | rowspan="0" | 5★ || Braves Jacket || Cubic Star || Top || 1000(M)/40000(F) || M/F | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 3 March 2009
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
Contents
2nd floor
GRD-DS
GRD-AS
GRD-GS
MA-GRMS: Clyez
Variety Shop
3rd floor
G's MODE
All known clothing available in Ambition of the Illuminus (Offline)
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Type | Cost | Male/Female |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5★ | Braves Jacket | Cubic Star | Top | 1000(M)/40000(F) | M/F |
| 3★(F)5★(M) | Seyagya Vest | Mutan | Top | 1000 | M/F |
| 3★ | Gojgoj Tunic | ASFA | Top | 1000 | F |
| 5★ | Gojgoj Vest | ASFA | Top | 1000 | M |
| 7★ | Guardless Jacket | Cubic Star | Top | 40000 | F |
| 7★ | Innocent Jacket | Cubic Star | Top | 20000 | M |
| 4★ | Necnec Vest | ASFA | Top | 20000 | M |
| 3★ | Speeders Jersey | Cubic Star | Top | 1000 | M |
| 7★ | Braves Coat | Cubic Star | Top | 10000 | M |