If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:II Tokio II"
From The re-PSUPedia
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 26% ||1/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 26% ||1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 36% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 24% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 24% ||2/10 | ||
Revision as of 00:34, 2 February 2009
Hey I like to collect S ranks and other oddities.
Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. 150
Any class
323
Fighmaster!
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 4/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 1/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 3/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 3/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 3/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 |
Also other ones but these are my main.