If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 41 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████ || 31 | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ████████████████ || 32 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ████████████████ || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ████████████████ || 31 | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ████████████████ || 31 | ||
Revision as of 16:00, 14 January 2009
Contents
About Me
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | FighMaster | MasterForce |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 114 | ● | 4 |
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 142 | 1 | ● |
Scarlett
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | |
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | -100 | ● | |
| Burn / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Confuse / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Freeze / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Poison / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Silence / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Sleep / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Stun / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | 2 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | PP | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | ||
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | ||
| Delpi | 5/10 | 1354 | 586 | ||
| Delpi | 4/10 | 1336 | 577 | ||
| Delpi | 4/10 | 1336 | 577 | ||
| 11★ | Tesbra | 3/10 | 932 | 646 | |
| Tesbra | 3/10 | 932 | 646 | ||
| Tesbra | 3/10 | 932 | 646 |
Technics
Traci
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | |
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | ● | ● | 120 | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| Confuse / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Freeze / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Poison / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Shock / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Sleep / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Stun / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | 2 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 1385 | 124 | |
| 11★ | Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | |
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 34% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | 30% | |
602 | 1459 | 97 | ||
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | 30% | |
646 | 410 | 82 | |
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Sweet Death | 2/10 | 30% | |
421 | 378 | 136 | ||
| Sweet Death | 2/10 | 30% | |
421 | 378 | 136 | ||
| Sweet Death | 5/10 | 30% | |
452 | 399 | 136 | ||
| 10★ | Mugunruk | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 738 | 373 | |
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 738 | 373 | ||
| 11★ | Muktengek | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 778 | 418 | |
| 10★ | Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | 32% | |
585 | 821 | 249 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Anga Dugrega | ███████████████████ | 38 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ███████████████ | 29 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Majarra | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |


