If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Chicken"
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||6/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||6/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 9 January 2009
Hey, it's chicken aka Robo Zelda, Link, Peter Griffen, Rockn Roll McDonald & Baby Jabra. I play 360 servers. I like to solo, or play with +J4J+ friends or other friends. I almost never play with random people.
All possible Fighmaster PAs, 50.
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca | 8/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 10/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 9/9 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 8/8 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~ I'm going to start doing personal Time Attacks now. Including rank difficulty & rank at the end with the # of scape dolls used.
FORTEFIGHTER!!!!!!!!
BLADED LEGACY S2
S ranked
20min
6 scape dolls used
WHITE BEAST S2
B ranked
12min
0 scape dolls used
FIGHMASTER!!!!!!!!!!
BLADED LEGACY S2
S ranked
17min
1 scape dolls used.
Seed-Express S2
A ranked
12min
1 scape doll used