If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Masterforce"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Type details) |
m (→Stat modifiers) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Female Beast || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Female Beast || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male CAST || | + | | Male CAST || 2354 || 1012 || 288 || 1360 || 194 || 321 || 236 || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Female CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Female CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male Human || | + | | Male Human || 2140 || 920 || 216 || 2041 || 153 || 429 || 295 || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Female Human || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Female Human || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 3 January 2009
An advanced type specializing in TECHNICs. An expert at TECHNIC based attacks.
Requirements: Force Level 7
Type details
| Skills | Level 10 |
| Bullets | Level 20 |
| TECHNICs | Attack Technics: Level 30 / Support Technics: Level 30 |
| S-rank weapons | Twin daggers, Daggers, Whips, Longbows, Cards Rods Wands, TCSMs |
| A-rank weapons | Knuckles, Spears, Double sabers, Sabers Slicers, Handguns, Machineguns, RCSMs |
| Traps | Freeze Trap G |
| Special | None |
Stat modifiers
- Note: Newmans receive a 3% bonus to all stats when playing as this type.
| Stats at level 100, type level 10 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male CAST | 2354 | 1012 | 288 | 1360 | 194 | 321 | 236 | 18 |
| Female CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Human | 2140 | 920 | 216 | 2041 | 153 | 429 | 295 | 18 |
| Female Human | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |