If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fighmaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Type details) |
(→Type details) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| '''S-rank weapons''' || [[Double sabers]], [[Axes]], [[Spears]], [[Swords]] | | '''S-rank weapons''' || [[Double sabers]], [[Axes]], [[Spears]], [[Swords]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''[[Traps]]''' || Freeze G | + | | '''[[Traps]]''' || Freeze G, Sleep G |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special''' || Can only use S-rank weapons and armor<br/>Attack speed slightly increased<br/>PP consumption slightly increased<br/>Recovers slightly more PP per tick | | '''Special''' || Can only use S-rank weapons and armor<br/>Attack speed slightly increased<br/>PP consumption slightly increased<br/>Recovers slightly more PP per tick | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 21 December 2008
An advanced type specializing in close-quarters melee combat. An expert at striking attacks.
Requirements: Fortefighter level 10, Fighgunner level 10
Type details
| Skills | Level 50 |
| S-rank weapons | Double sabers, Axes, Spears, Swords |
| Traps | Freeze G, Sleep G |
| Special | Can only use S-rank weapons and armor Attack speed slightly increased PP consumption slightly increased Recovers slightly more PP per tick |
Stat modifiers
| Type level | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 121% | 144% | 100% | 30% | 118% | 20% | 116% | 80% |
| 2 | 122% | 148% | 102% | 30% | 127% | 20% | 117% | 80% |
| 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 4 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 6 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 7 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 16 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 17 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 18 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 20 | 150% | 168% | 138% | 30% | 166% | 20% | 135% | 80% |
| Stats at level 140, type level 20 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male beast | 4033 | 1943 | 568 | 282 | 366 | 86 | 252 | 8 |
| Female beast | 3925 | 1873 | 542 | 295 | 381 | 90 | 263 | 9 |
| Male CAST | 3816 | 1799 | 775 | 231 | 396 | 71 | 217 | 8 |
| Female CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male human | 3489 | 1656 | 672 | 372 | 353 | 93 | 345 | 8 |
| Female human | 3379 | 1582 | 645 | 385 | 366 | 97 | 380 | 9 |
| Male newman | 3271 | 1512 | 724 | 426 | 323 | 101 | 553 | 8 |
| Female newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |