If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Celestial"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Technics''') |
(→'''Technics''') |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || '''''Foie''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || '''''Foie''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| | + | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || '''''Damfoie''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || '''''Damfoie''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie|| style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| | + | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie|| style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || '''''Shifta''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || '''''Shifta''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || '''''Jellen''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || '''''Jellen''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██████████████████ || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || '''''Dambarta''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || '''''Dambarta''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████ || 31 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || '''''Razonde''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || '''''Razonde''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || '''''Nosmegid''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || '''''Nosmegid''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ███████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ███████████████████ || 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || '''''Megistar''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || '''''Megistar''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 20 October 2008
Contents
Jeremiah
| Jeremiah | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 140 | FT 20 | 2516 | 648 | 432 | 2491 | 160 | 1042 | 1034 | 10 |
| Male | AT 10 | 2399 | 864 | 735 | 1821 | 195 | 1062 | 738 | 10 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Req | Ver | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Okarod | |
1440 | 767 | 534 | |
0/10 |
| Okarod | |
1440 | 767 | 534 | |
0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 | |
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1310 | 581 | 480 | |
3/10 |
Armor
| Rarity | Name | Type | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | Element | Percent | Att | Acc | Def | End | Eva | MST | Tech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Orpa-senba | Line | ● | ● | ● | x | |
22% | x | x | 177 | x | 209 | 154 | x |
| 12★ | Red / Force | Unit | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 270 |
| 7★ | Har / Quick | Unit | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | -100 |
| 8★ | Solid / Knight | Unit | x | ● | x | x | x | x | 80 | 40 | x | x | x | x | x |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | 120 | x | x | x | x |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Poison / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Shock / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Sleep / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stun / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 8★ | Puyoment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | x |

