If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Demons Above"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 65 || 89 || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 65 || 133 || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 65 || -- || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 65 || -- || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 65 || -- || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 65 || -- || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 65 || -- || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 65 || 149 || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 65 || 625 || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 65 || 149 || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 65 || 223 || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 19 October 2008
| Demons Above ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Kego Clearing |
| Start counter | Kugo Hot Springs Area |
| End lobby | Kugo Hot Springs |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Mizuraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 500 | 11 | 325 | 7 | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 1200 | 23 | 800 | 15 | 400 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 1375 | 20 | 912 | 16 | 450 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 45 | 65+ | 2750 | 49 | 1825 | 32 | 912 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 100+ | 7850 | 136 | 5225 | 90 | 2612 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | 89 | 100 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | 133 | 100 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Goshin | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | 149 | 100 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | 625 | 100 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | 149 | 100 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | 223 | 100 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
20 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | 3280 | 105 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | First spawn: Gohmon x3+2 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
|||
| A-2 | First spawn: Ollaka x3 + Ageeta x2 |
First spawn: Gohmon x3 |
First spawn: Gohmon x3 |
|||
| A-3 | First spawn: Ageeta x3+2 |
First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
|||
| A-X | First spawn: Ageeta x3+2 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
Block 3: Rappy x4 | ||
| B-1 | First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
|||
| B-2 | First spawn: Gohmon x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Gohmon x3 |
|||
| B-3 | First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
|||
| B-X | First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
Block 2: Rappy x4 |
Block 3: Rappy x4 | |
| C-1 | First spawn: Ageeta x3 → Ageeta x2 |
First spawn: Gohmon x3 |
First spawn: Gohmon x3 |
|||
| C-2 | First spawn: Ageeta x3 → Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x4 |
First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
|||
| C-3 | First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
|||
| C-X | First spawn: Ollaka x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
First spawn: Ageeta x3 |
Block 2: Rappy x3 |
Block 3: Rappy x4 | |
- Screenshots will be checked and replaced with a better quality later.
- There is no way to determine if you have a rare map until you get to the Rappy spawn for the C pattern.
