If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors α+"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Future content}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= (The Protectors α+) |Mission image= center |Planet= Parum |Start lobby= Holtes City: East ...) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Mission type= Event mission | |Mission type= Event mission | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= | + | |Enemy elements= {{Neutral}} {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Ground}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} {{Dark}} |
}}''(I've made a few adjustments to the training simulator I'd developed for new Guardians. Show me what you've got!<br/>Client: Holupe Dence)'' | }}''(I've made a few adjustments to the training simulator I'd developed for new Guardians. Show me what you've got!<br/>Client: Holupe Dence)'' | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 5500 || 95 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 25 || 45+ || 9900 || 171 || 7425 || 128 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 60 || 105+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || | + | | S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || 90 || 150+ || 22000 || 380 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 25 September 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Protectors α+) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 5500 | 95 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 45+ | 9900 | 171 | 7425 | 128 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 60 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2[1] | 90 | 150+ | 22000 | 380 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
