If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Hatsodoom"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: '''Hatsodoom EX''' Classes: ForteGunner, AcroFighter ForteGunner Equipment: Weapons: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req...) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Python 0/10]] || {{Logo-G}} || 606 || 270 || 146 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Python 0/10]] || {{Logo-G}} || 606 || 270 || 146 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ruby Bullet | + | | [[Ruby Bullet 5/9]] || {{Logo-K}} || 737 || 372 || 159 || 27107 || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 18:02, 13 September 2008
Hatsodoom EX Classes: ForteGunner, AcroFighter
ForteGunner Equipment:
Weapons:
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Buccaneer 4/9 | |
297 | 621 | 282 | 243 | |
16% |
| Buccaneer 0/10 | |
270 | 595 | 282 | 243 | |
21% | |
| Deathmaker 3/10 | |
1122 | 226 | 146 | 145 | |
-- | |
| Deathmaker 6/10 | |
1209 | 238 | 146 | 145 | |
-- | |
| Python 0/10 | |
606 | 270 | 146 | 110 | |
-- | |
| Ruby Bullet 5/9 | |
737 | 372 | 159 | 27107 | |
-- |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Mizurakihoh 0/10 | |
1733 | 439 | 257 | 190 | |
-- |
| Meteor Cannon 2/10 | |
1299 | 606 | 191 | 188 | |
-- |