If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:SEED Awakened"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 80}} | | [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | HU 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|special}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|HU 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|HU 40}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|HU 60}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|HU 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 80}} | | [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | RA 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|special}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|RA 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|RA 40}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|RA 60}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|RA 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 80}} | | [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | FO 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|special}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|FO 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|FO 40}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|FO 60}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|FO 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | | [[PSP:Darbelan|Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan (PSP) | special}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Darbelan (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|special}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|AM/PT 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|AM/PT 40}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|AM/PT 60}} || {{Dulk Fakis (PSP)|AM/PT 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 13 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| SEED Awakened | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Gaozoran | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
RA-types
FO-types
Hybrid-types
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
