If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Plant Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (Added "Hybrid-types"(AM/PT drops) to the Drop Chart.) |
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| C || 1 || 1+ || 370 || 36 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | C || 1 || 1+ || 370 || 36 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| B || 10 || 20+ || 2390 || 60 || 1600 || 40 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || 10 || 20+ || 2390 || 60 || 1600 || 40 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| A || 25 || 40+ || 4510 || 150 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || 25 || 40+ || 4510 || 150 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | S || 40 || 60+ || 6640 || 240 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2"| 60+ || 6640 || 240 || rowspan="2"| -- || rowspan="2"| -- || rowspan="2"| -- || rowspan="2"| -- || rowspan="2"| -- || rowspan="2"| -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| + | | colspan="2" | [[Grinder]] x1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:09, 17 August 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Fight for Food | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | 370 | 36 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 2390 | 60 | 1600 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 25 | 40+ | 4510 | 150 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 40 | 60+ | 6640 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Pannon | |
1 | 5 | 20 | 59 | 40 | 178 | x | x | |||
| Pannon | |
|
1 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | ||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 360 | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 431 | ||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 10 | 20 | 100 | 40 | 298 | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 601 | |||
| Sendillan | |
1 | 10 | 20 | 100 | 40 | 298 | 60 | 601 | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
1 | 52 | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | 3009 | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
6 | 106 | 25 | 600 | 42 | 1395 | x | x | |||
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 62 | 2746 | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Buster | Durandal | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powertore | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Din De Bell | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Snihoh | Saiyuhoh | Falgohoh | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Kaurasuhoh |
| Sendillan | ? | Autogun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Starra | Septara | Crozara | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Lidra |
| Delsaban | ? | Vi Budd | Vi Irra | Vi Bapp | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Vish Tien |
| Sendillan | ? | Stena-zashi | Ripa-zashi | Asami-zashi | Mimimi-zashi |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Papillon Dance | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Scepter | Cane | Crozier | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Serdote |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Bastara | Derdira | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Brand | Pallasch | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powergun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
