If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Will of Light 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (AOTI tags) |
m |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 30}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 50}} | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 30}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 30}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 50}} | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 30}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 30}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 50}} | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI special}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 30}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 20}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 50}} | | [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{COG HQ box | special}} || {{COG HQ box | 20}} || {{COG HQ box | 30}} || {{COG HQ box | 50}} | + | | Normal box || {{COG HQ box | AOTI special}} || {{COG HQ box | AOTI 20}} || {{COG HQ box | AOTI 30}} || {{COG HQ box | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{COG HQ area | special}} || {{COG HQ area | 20}} || {{COG HQ area | 30}} || {{COG HQ area | 50}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{COG HQ area | AOTI special}} || {{COG HQ area | AOTI 20}} || {{COG HQ area | AOTI 30}} || {{COG HQ area | AOTI 50}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 01:36, 11 August 2008
| Will of Light 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | C.O.G. Lab Entrance |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Communion HQ |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 1240 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 39+ | 1930 | 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Hyuga Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 54+ | 2670 | 26 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Hyuga Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | ||||||||
| B | -- | -- | ||||||||
| A | Under 14:00 | -- | -- | |||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
25 | -- | 39 | -- | 54 | 174 | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
25 | -- | 39 | -- | 54 | 116 | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
25 | -- | 39 | -- | 54 | 162 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
27 | -- | 41 | -- | 56 | 463 | |
| SEED-Venas | |
30 | -- | 44 | -- | 59 | 655 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Koh21 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Compadri | Rikalbari | Hikauri |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | -- | [B] Parzanata | [B] Halbenata | [B] Gungnata |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | -- | Rikalbari | Baybari | Hanmateri |
| Shinowa Hidoki | -- | [B] Higredanoh | [B] Yurasogi | [B] Yurasogi |
| SEED-Venas | GUARDIANS Tag | Walker Line | Walker Line | Crimson Line |
| Normal box | Za Buton Tsubo |
2-8★ Orta-types 2-8★ Neu. wood [B] Ageha-senba |
2-8★ Orta-types 2-8★ Neu. wood |
2-11★ Orta-types 2-11★ Neu. wood |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Yama Soulstone |
1-8★ ores Olpad |
2-9★ ores Olpad |
4-11★ ores Olpad, Rubinad, Tormad, Citrad [B] Ohsobrac |
