If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:TCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (→TCSMs) |
(→TCSMs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ || [[PSP:Pegita|Pegita]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1003 || 265 || 218 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ || [[PSP:Pegita|Pegita]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1003 || 265 || 218 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[PSP: | + | | ([[PSP:Kabujin-jin|Kabujin-jin]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 1304 || 199 || 214 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| ([[PSP:Dadajin-jic|Dadajin-jic]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 401 || 239 || 111 || -- | | ([[PSP:Dadajin-jic|Dadajin-jic]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 401 || 239 || 111 || -- | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 2 August 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
TCSMs (short for TECHNIC combat support machine) are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a TCSM. TCSMs are also known as madoogs and TECH-Mags.
TCSMs
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Pit | |
456 | 35 | 31 | Starting equipment: CAST/human Forces |
| (Nacon) | |
593 | 26 | 30 | Starting equipment: newman Forces | |
| 2★ | Gipit | |
532 | 53 | 46 | -- |
| (Shipacon) | |
692 | 40 | 45 | -- | |
| (Pannon Madog) | |
612 | 61 | 47 | -- | |
| 3★ | Rapit | |
608 | 79 | 68 | -- |
| (Kusacon) | |
790 | 59 | 67 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Girapit | |
684 | 111 | 91 | -- |
| (Nahacon) | |
889 | 83 | 89 | -- | |
| (Koltova Madog) | |
787 | 127 | 92 | -- | |
| 5★ | Gorapit | |
760 | 144 | 116 | -- |
| (Riulicon) | |
988 | 108 | 113 | -- | |
| 6★ | Rogapit | |
836 | 173 | 141 | -- |
| (Ramracon) | |
1087 | 130 | 138 | -- | |
| Pitoc | |
167 | 190 | 72 | -- | |
| (Concuc) | |
334 | 155 | 72 | -- | |
| (Lunga Madog) | |
961 | 199 | 144 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Pegi | |
920 | 224 | 175 | -- |
| (Jin-jin) | |
1195 | 168 | 172 | -- | |
| 8★ | Pegita | |
1003 | 265 | 218 | -- |
| (Kabujin-jin) | |
1304 | 199 | 214 | -- | |
| (Dadajin-jic) | |
401 | 239 | 111 | -- | |
| (Kakwane Madog) | |
1154 | 305 | 223 | -- | |
| 9★ | Ranpegi | |
1083 | 307 | 273 | -- |
| (Ogajin-jin) | |
1408 | 231 | 267 | -- | |
| Shato | |
1245 | 354 | 278 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Dori | |
1159 | 350 | 330 | -- |
| (Rappy Madog) | |
1333 | 403 | 337 | -- | |
| (Okikudohg) | |
1507 | 263 | -- | -- | |
| 11★ | Coni | |
1231 | 393 | 392 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1700 | 602 | 606 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|