If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Plains Overlord"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (New page: __NOTOC__{{PSP only}}{{Mission infobox (PSP) |Mission name= Plains Overlord |Mission image= center |Planet= Parum |Field= Raffon Meadow |Mission type= Free miss...) |
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 5+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 10 || 20+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 25 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 55 || 80+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:59, 29 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Plains Overlord | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 10 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | |||||
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
