If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 40 || 100 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 44 || 40 || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 66 || 40 || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || 40 || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || 40 || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 26 || 40 || 50 || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 39 || 40 || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 26 || 40 || 50 || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 66 || 40 || 126 || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 66 || 40 || 126 || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 198 || 40 || 378 || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || 25 || | + | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || 25 || 1944 || 45 || 3384 || 65 || 5364 || 105 || -- || 140 || 14904 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 25 July 2008
| Awoken Serpent ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Start counter | Voloyal Area |
| End lobby | Casino Voloyal |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 4400 | 89 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 135+ | 15250 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
20 | 44 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | 66 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | 26 | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
20 | 39 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- |
| Lapucha | |
20 | 26 | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
20 | 198 | 40 | 378 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | 1944 | 45 | 3384 | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | 140 | 14904 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
Notes
- Variation A, Block 1: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Nava Ludda x3.
- All variations, Block 3: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Vanda x3.