If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Traci''') |
(→'''Armor''') |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
[[Image:GH424.jpg|right|thumb|'''Rosie GH 424 B St 35''']] | [[Image:GH424.jpg|right|thumb|'''Rosie GH 424 B St 35''']] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! {{JP item}} | Rarity !! {{JP item}} | Name !! {{JP item}} | Type !! {{JP item}} | Head || {{JP item}} | Arm !! {{JP item}} | Body !! {{JP item}} | Extra | + | ! {{JP item}} | Rarity !! {{JP item}} | Name !! {{JP item}} | Type !! {{JP item}} | Head || {{JP item}} | Arm !! {{JP item}} | Body !! {{JP item}} | Extra !! {{JP item}} | Acc !! {{JP item}} | Def !! {{JP item}} | Eva |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Serafi-senba]] || Line || ♥ || ♥ || ♥ || ♥ | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] [[36%]] {{Fire}} || Line || ♥ || ♥ || ♥ || ♥ || 20 || 180 || 205 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Cati / Skill PP Save]] || Unit || x || ♥ | + | | [[Cati / Skill PP Save]] || Unit || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Orpad / Guard]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ | + | | [[Orpad / Guard]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || 120 || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=" | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 7★ |
| − | | [[Burn / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ | + | | [[Burn / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Freeze / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Poison / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shock / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stun / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | + | | [[Sleep / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Stun / Resist]] || Unit || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 6★ | ||
| + | | [[Tero / HP Restore]] || Unit || x || x || x || ♥ || x || x || x | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
==='''Weapons'''=== | ==='''Weapons'''=== | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 24 July 2008
Contents
Traci
| Traci | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 124 | FF 20 | 4055 | 1934 | 438 | 277 | 389 | 201 | 157 | 12 |
| Female | FG 15 | 3006 | 1400 | 466 | 674 | 273 | 431 | 142 | 14 |
| Beast | Difference | -1049 | -534 | +28 | +397 | -116 | +230 | -15 | +2 |
Armor
| Rarity | Name | Type | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | Acc | Def | Eva |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 36% |
Line | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | 20 | 180 | 205 |
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | Unit | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | 120 | x |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x |
| Freeze / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | |
| Poison / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | |
| Shock / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | |
| Sleep / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | |
| Stun / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | |
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
383 | 1373 |
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
596 | 1276 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
595 | 1416 |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayic | 1/10 | 46% | |
311 | 828 |
Skills
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Absolute Dance | 17 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | 40 |
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.

