If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Celestial"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Technics''') |
|||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
! {{Unreleased item}} | {{Fire}} !! {{JP item}} | {{Ice}} !! {{Color-S}} | {{Lightning}} !!{{Color-S2}} |{{Ground}} !! {{light}} !!{{Color-C}} | {{Dark}} | ! {{Unreleased item}} | {{Fire}} !! {{JP item}} | {{Ice}} !! {{Color-S}} | {{Lightning}} !!{{Color-S2}} |{{Ground}} !! {{light}} !!{{Color-C}} | {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Foie_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Barta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Zonde_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Diga_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' || [[Image:Reverser_%28icon%29.png]] ''' | + | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Foie_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Barta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Zonde_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Diga_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' || [[Image:Reverser_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Megid_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Rafoie_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Rabarta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Razonde_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Radiga_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || [[Image:Giresta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Ramegid_%28icon%29.png]] ''' | + | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Rafoie_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Rabarta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Razonde_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Radiga_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || [[Image:Giresta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Ramegid_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Gifoie_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Gibarta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Gizonde_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Gidiga_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || [[Image:Regrant_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Megiverse_%28icon%29.png]] ''' | + | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Gifoie_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Gibarta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Gizonde_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Gidiga_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || [[Image:Regrant_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Megiverse_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Damfoie_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Dambarta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Damdiga_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || [[Image:Resta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Dammegid_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Damfoie_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Dambarta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | ||{{Color-S2}} | [[Image:Damdiga_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || [[Image:Resta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Dammegid_%28icon%29.png]] '''40''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Shifta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Deband_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Zodial_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | || [[Image:Retier_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Megistar_%28icon%29.png]] ''' | + | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Shifta_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Deband_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:Zodial_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | || [[Image:Retier_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-C}} | [[Image:Megistar_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Jellen_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Zalure_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:zoldeel_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | || ||{{Color-C}} | | | {{Unreleased item}} | [[Image:Jellen_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{JP item}} | [[Image:Zalure_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' || {{Color-S}} | [[Image:zoldeel_%28icon%29.png]] '''31''' ||{{Color-S2}} | || ||{{Color-C}} | | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 24 July 2008
Contents
Jeremiah
| Jeremiah | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 130 | FT 20 | 2308 | 595 | 386 | 2286 | 148 | 930 | 948 | 10 |
| Male | AT 10 | 2267 | 816 | 676 | 1721 | 185 | 976 | 696 | 10 |
| Newman | Difference | -41 | +221 | +290 | -565 | +37 | +46 | -252 | 0 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Req | Ver | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Halarod | |
1368 | 673 | 431 | |
0/10 |
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 | |
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 | |
| Pushan | |
1175 | 521 | 480 | |
0/10 |
Armor
| Rarity | Name | Type | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | Element | Percent | Att | Acc | Def | End | Eva | MST | Tech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Orpa-senba | Line | ● | ● | ● | x | |
28% | x | x | 177 | x | 209 | 154 | x |
| 7★ | Har / Quick | Unit | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | -100 |
| 8★ | Solid / Knight | Unit | x | ● | x | x | x | x | 80 | 40 | x | x | x | x | x |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | 120 | x | x | x | x |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Poison / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Shock / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Sleep / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stun / Resist | Unit | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 8★ | Puyoment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ● | x | x | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | x |
Technics
| |
|
|
|
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|||
| |
|
|

