If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Skills''') |
(→'''Traci''') |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! {{Color-A}} | '''Traci''' !! {{Color-B}} | '''Class''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''HP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''ATP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''ATA''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''TP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''DFP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''EVP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''MST''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''STA''' | ! {{Color-A}} | '''Traci''' !! {{Color-B}} | '''Class''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''HP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''ATP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''ATA''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''TP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''DFP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''EVP''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''MST''' !! {{Color-S}} | '''STA''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | '''Level | + | | {{Color-A}} | '''Level 123'''|| {{Color-B}} | '''FF 20''' || 4055 || 1934 || 438 || 277 || 389 || 201 || 157 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | '''Female''' || {{Color-B}} | '''FG 15''' || | + | | {{Color-A}} | '''Female''' || {{Color-B}} | '''FG 15''' || 3006 || 1400 || 466|| 674 || 273 || 431 || 142 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | '''Beast''' || {{Color-B}} | '''Difference''' || - | + | | {{Color-A}} | '''Beast''' || {{Color-B}} | '''Difference''' || -1049 || -534 || +28 || +397 || -116 || +230 || -15 || +2 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 21 July 2008
Contents
Traci
| Traci | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 123 | FF 20 | 4055 | 1934 | 438 | 277 | 389 | 201 | 157 | 12 |
| Female | FG 15 | 3006 | 1400 | 466 | 674 | 273 | 431 | 142 | 14 |
| Beast | Difference | -1049 | -534 | +28 | +397 | -116 | +230 | -15 | +2 |
Armor
| Rarity | Name | Type | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | Element | Percent | Att | Acc | Def | End | Eva |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba | Line | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | |
36% | x | 20 | 180 | x | 205 |
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | Unit | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 120 | x | x |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Poison / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Shock / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Sleep / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stun / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 8★ | Puyoment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 4 | x |
| 4★ | Garment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 3 | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
383 | 1373 |
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
596 | 1276 | |
| Svaltus Sword | 0/10 | 24% | |
550 | 791 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
595 | 1416 |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayic | 1/10 | 46% | |
311 | 828 |
Skills
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Absolute Dance | 17 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 23 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | 40 |
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
