If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Wands"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {{AOTI offline|sort=W}} A wand. Wands are a right-handed TECHNIC weapon only equippable by Forces. They have a faster casting speed than [[AOTI offline:Rods|...) |
m (geez2) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 20 July 2008
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
Wands are a right-handed TECHNIC weapon only equippable by Forces. They have a faster casting speed than rods, but can only have two TECHNICs attached to them.
Known wands
Please help us by filling in the weapons available in Ambition of the Illuminus!
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
|---|