If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:TCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {{AOTI offline|sort=T}} '''TCSMs''' (short for ''TECHNIC combat support machine'') are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a TCSM. TCSMs are also known...) |
m (geez1) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 20 July 2008
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
TCSMs (short for TECHNIC combat support machine) are left-handed TECHNIC-casting weapons. Up to two TECHNICs can be linked to a TCSM. TCSMs are also known as Madoogs and TECH-Mags.
Known TCSMs
Please help us by filling in the weapons available in Ambition of the Illuminus!
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
|---|