If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Magashi Plan (event mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Boss box drops for the second route. I still need to confirm the levels of a few enemies.) |
m |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 34 || -- || 89 || -- || 159 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 34 || -- || 89 || -- || 159 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 28 || -- || 82 || -- || 153 || -- | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 28 || -- || 82 || -- || 153 || -- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- || 90 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- || 90 || -- || 160 || -- | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- || 90 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 20}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 20}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | special}} || {{SEED-Argine | | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | special}} || {{SEED-Argine | 30}} || {{SEED-Argine | 90}} || {{SEED-Argine | 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI special}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 30}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 90}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 150}} | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI special}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 30}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 90}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 05:48, 19 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Magashi Eradication) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1[1] | 25+ | There are no Meseta or MP rewards associated with this mission. | |||||||
| B | 50[2] | 80+ | ||||||||
| A | 100[3] | 150+ | ||||||||
- ↑ Difficulty C also requires (Megi-sphere) x5.
- ↑ Difficulty B also requires (Megi-sphere) x10.
- ↑ Difficulty A also requires (Megi-sphere) x15.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | 64 | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
25 | 96 | 80 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
29 | -- | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
31 | -- | 86 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
25 | 129 | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
29 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Zoona | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
|
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
26 | 504 | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
34 | -- | 89 | -- | 159 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
34 | -- | 89 | -- | 159 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
28 | -- | 82 | -- | 153 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
28 | -- | 82 | -- | 153 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
25 | -- | 80 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
32 | -- | 87 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Jaggo | |
29 | -- | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Bil De Melan | |
33 | -- | 88 | -- | 158 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Carriguine | |
32 | -- | 87 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
33 | -- | 88 | -- | 158 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
27 | 487 | 82 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- |
| SEED-Argine | |
35 | -- | 90 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
35 | -- | 90 | -- | 160 | -- | |
