If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Skills''') |
(→'''Weapons''') |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
==='''Weapons'''=== | ==='''Weapons'''=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! {{Unreleased item}} | Rarity !! {{Unreleased item}} | Name !! {{Unreleased item}} | Upgrade !! {{Unreleased item}} | Percent !! {{Unreleased item}} | Element | + | ! {{Unreleased item}} | Rarity !! {{Unreleased item}} | Name !! {{Unreleased item}} | Upgrade !! {{Unreleased item}} | Percent !! {{Unreleased item}} | Element !! {{Unreleased item}} | PP !! {{Unreleased item}} | Att. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Ank Dedda]] || 1/10 || 46% || {{Dark | + | | [[Ank Dedda]] || 1/10 || 46% || {{Dark}} || 383 || 1373 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okanoh]] || 1/10 || 46% || {{Ground | + | | [[Okanoh]] || 1/10 || 46% || {{Ground}} || 596 || 1276 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus Sword ]] || 0/10 || 24% || {{Dark}} | + | | [[Svaltus Sword ]] || 0/10 || 24% || {{Dark}} || 550 || 791 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Axe]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Lightning | + | | [[Bil De Axe]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Lightning}} || 595 || 1416 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan Slayic]] || 1/10 || 46% || {{Ice | + | | [[De Ragan Slayic]] || 1/10 || 46% || {{Ice}} || 311 || 828 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
==='''Skills'''=== | ==='''Skills'''=== | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 13 July 2008
Traci
| Traci | Class | HP: | ATP: | ATA: | TP: | DFP: | EVP: | MST: | STA: |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 122 | FT 20 | 4007 | 1913 | 426 | 274 | 383 | 196 | 156 | 12 |
| Female | FG 15 | 2971 | 1385 | 454 | 666 | 269 | 420 | 141 | 14 |
| Beast | Difference | -1036 | -528 | +28 | +392 | -114 | +224 | -15 | +2 |
Armor
| Rarity | Name | Type | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | Element | Percent | Att | Acc | Def | End | Eva |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba | Line | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | |
36% | x | 20 | 180 | x | 205 |
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | Unit | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 120 | x | x |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Poison / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Shock / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Sleep / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stun / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 8★ | Puyoment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 4 | x |
| 4★ | Garment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 3 | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
383 | 1373 |
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
596 | 1276 | |
| Svaltus Sword | 0/10 | 24% | |
550 | 791 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
595 | 1416 |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayic | 1/10 | 46% | |
311 | 828 |
Skills
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Absolute Dance | 17 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 23 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | 35 | |
| Spinning Break | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | 40 |
Partner Machine
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
