If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Traci''') |
(→'''Skills''') |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! {{Color-C}} | Name !!{{Color-C}} | Weapon !!{{Color-C}} | Level | ! {{Color-C}} | Name !!{{Color-C}} | Weapon !!{{Color-C}} | Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | | + | | rowspan="4" {{Color-B}} | {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-B}} | [[Absolute Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[Gravity Dance]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-B}} | [[Gravity Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[Spiral Dance]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-B}} | [[Spiral Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[Tornado Dance]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-B}} | [[Tornado Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | | + | | rowspan="3" {{Color-A}} | {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Dugrega]] ||{{Color-A}} | 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Jabroga]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Jabroga]] || {{Color-A}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Redda]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Redda]] || {{Color-A}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | | + | | rowspan="3" {{Color-S}} | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Daggas]] || {{Color-S}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Majarra]] || | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Majarra]] || {{Color-S}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Robado]] || | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Robado]] || {{Color-S}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | | + | | rowspan="3" {{Color-S2}} | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-S2}} | [[Gravity Break]] || {{Color-S2}} | 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Spinning Break]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-S2}} | [[Spinning Break]] || {{Color-S2}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Tornado Break]] | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-S2}} | [[Tornado Break]] || {{Color-S2}} | 40 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
==='''Partner Machine'''=== | ==='''Partner Machine'''=== | ||
[[Image:GH424.jpg]] *'''Rosie, PM 424:''' B St 26 | [[Image:GH424.jpg]] *'''Rosie, PM 424:''' B St 26 | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 13 July 2008
Traci
| Female | Beast | Level 122 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fortefighter Lvl 20 | Fighgunner Lvl 15 | Difference | |
| HP: | 4007 | 2971 | -1036 |
| ATP: | 1913 | 1385 | -528 |
| ATA: | 426 | 454 | +28 |
| TP: | 274 | 666 | +392 |
| DFP: | 383 | 269 | -114 |
| EVP: | 196 | 420 | +224 |
| MST: | 156 | 141 | -15 |
| STA: | 12 | 14 | +2 |
Armor
| Rarity | Name | Type | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | Element | Percent | Att | Acc | Def | End | Eva |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba | Line | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | ♥ | |
36% | x | 20 | 180 | x | 205 |
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | Unit | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 120 | x | x |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Poison / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Shock / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Sleep / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stun / Resist | Unit | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 8★ | Puyoment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 4 | x |
| 4★ | Garment Aura | Unit | x | x | x | ♥ | x | x | x | x | x | 3 | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | Maker | PP | Att. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
|
383 | 1373 |
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
|
596 | 1276 | |
| Svaltus Sword | 0/10 | 24% | |
|
550 | 791 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
|
595 | 1416 |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayic | 1/10 | 46% | |
|
311 | 828 |
Skills
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Absolute Dance | 17 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 23 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | 32 | |
| Spinning Break | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | 40 |
