If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Gekitsnata]] || 0/10 || 14% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-T}} || 568 || 652 | | [[Gekitsnata]] || 0/10 || 14% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-T}} || 568 || 652 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color- | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 11★ |
| [[Bil De Axe]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Lightning}} || {{Logo-T}} || 595 || 1416 | | [[Bil De Axe]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Lightning}} || {{Logo-T}} || 595 || 1416 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Name !! Weapon !! Level | ! Name !! Weapon !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Absolute Dance]] || {{Double saber icon}} || 17 | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Absolute Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-B}} | 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gravity Dance]] || {{Double saber icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Gravity Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-B}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spiral Dance]] || {{Double saber icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Spiral Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-B}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tornado Dance]] || {{Double saber icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Tornado Dance]] || {{Color-B}} | {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-B}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Anga Dugrega]] || {{Axe icon}} || 23 | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Dugrega]] || {{Color-A}} | {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-A}} | 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Anga Jabroga]] || {{Axe icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Jabroga]] || {{Color-A}} | {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-A}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Anga Redda]] || {{Axe icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Anga Redda]] || {{Color-A}} | {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-A}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dus Daggas]] || {{Spear icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Daggas]] || {{Color-S}} | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dus Majarra]] || {{Spear icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Majarra]] || {{Color-S}} | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dus Robado]] || {{Spear icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dus Robado]] || {{Color-S}} | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gravity Break]] || {{Sword icon}} || 27 | + | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Gravity Break]] || {{Color-S2}} | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-S2}} | 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spinning Break]] || {{Sword icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Spinning Break]] || {{Color-S2}} | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-S2}} | 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tornado Break]] || {{Sword icon}} || 40 | + | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Tornado Break]] || {{Color-S2}} | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-S2}} | 40 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 11 July 2008
Traci
- Female, Beast
- Level: 121
- Classes: FT (20) & FG (15)
- Rosie, PM 424: B St 26
- X-Box 360 GT: ShortyGotGame69
| Rarity | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | Maker | PP | Att. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | 1/10 | 46% | |
|
631 | 402 |
| Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
|
383 | 1373 | |
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
|
596 | 1276 | |
| Svaltus Sword | 0/10 | 24% | |
|
550 | 791 | |
| Svaltus Sword | 0/10 | 22% | |
|
550 | 791 | |
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 14% | |
|
568 | 652 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
|
595 | 1416 |
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Absolute Dance | 17 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 23 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | 27 | |
| Spinning Break | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | 40 |