If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Big Push"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Rewards and more boss box drops.) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Normal box:<br/>RELICS || -- || || || || || | | Normal box:<br/>RELICS || -- || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || [[Virus / Resist]]<br/>([[Megi-drop]])<br/>([[Megi-sphere]]) || [[Me / HP Restore]]<br/>[[Hard / Night]] || ? || ? || [[Solid / Knight]]<br/>[[Hard / HP Restore]] || [[Solid / Knight]]<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]]<br/>[[Orpa / HP Restore]] | + | | Boss box || [[Tear of Light]]<br/>[[Virus / Resist]]<br/>([[Megi-drop]])<br/>([[Megi-sphere]]) || [[Me / HP Restore]]<br/>[[Hard / Night]] || ? || ? || [[Solid / Knight]]<br/>[[Hard / HP Restore]] || [[Solid / Knight]]<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]]<br/>[[Orpa / HP Restore]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>RELICS || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 40}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>RELICS || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 40}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 3 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Divine Offensive) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Neudaiz RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 12000 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 40+ | 15000 | 280 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 27000 | 420 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 30000 | 480 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-sphere) x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
16 | -- | 41 | -- | 81 | -- | 126 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
18 | -- | 43 | -- | 83 | -- | 128 | -- | 158 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
17 | -- | 41 | -- | 81 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
18 | -- | 43 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
18 | -- | 43 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 83 | -- | 128 | -- | 158 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 83 | -- | 128 | -- | 158 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
19 | -- | 44 | -- | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
19 | -- | 44 | -- | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- |
| Rappy Polec | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Tengohg | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | |
