If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Magashi Plan (event mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (Enemy levels added) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || 80 || -- || 150 || -- | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || 80 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || 80 || -- || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 26 || -- || 81 || -- || 151 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 29 || -- || 84 || -- || 154 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 25 || -- || 80 || -- || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 29 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 29 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 29 || -- || x || x || x || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 29 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || 84 || -- || 154 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 84 || -- || 154 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 84 || -- || 154 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 84 || -- || 154 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 30 || -- || 85 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 30 || -- || 85 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 30 || -- || 85 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 26 || -- || 81 || -- || 151 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zoona]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 26 || -- || 81 || -- || 151 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 26 || -- || 81 || -- || 151 || -- | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 26 || -- || 81 || -- || 151 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 28 || -- || 82 || -- || 153 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 28 || -- || 82 || -- || 153 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 32 || -- || 87 || -- || 157 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="9" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || -- || 80 || -- || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 32 || -- || 87 || -- || 157 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 27 || -- || 82 || -- || 152 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 150}} | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | special}} || {{Vanda Orga | | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | special}} || {{Vanda Orga | 30}} || {{Vanda Orga | 80}} || {{Vanda Orga | 150}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | AOTI special}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 20}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 80}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI special}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 20}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 80}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 150}} | | [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI special}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 20}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 80}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || {{Dilnazen | AOTI special}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 20}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 80}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 150}} | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Dilnazen | AOTI special}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 20}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 80}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 30}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 80}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 80}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 80}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | AOTI special}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI | + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | AOTI special}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 30}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 80}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 20}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 20}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 29 June 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Magashi Eradication) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1[1] | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 50[2] | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 100[3] | 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
- ↑ Difficulty C also requires (Megi-sphere) x5.
- ↑ Difficulty B also requires (Megi-sphere) x10.
- ↑ Difficulty A also requires (Megi-sphere) x15.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | -- | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
25 | -- | 80 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
29 | -- | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
25 | -- | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
29 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Zoona | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
|
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
28 | -- | 82 | -- | 153 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
28 | -- | 82 | -- | 153 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
32 | -- | 87 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Jaggo | |
25 | -- | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Carriguine | |
32 | -- | 87 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nava Ludda | ||||
| Galdeen | ||||
| Delp Slami | ||||
| Vanda | Vanda Derma | Shigga Wadda | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | Vanda Derma | x | Shigga Bines | Alseva Cresa+ |
| Vanda Orga | ||||
| Zoona | Zoona Muscle | W'ganba | W'gacros | Aldaga Cresa+ |
| Drua Gohra | -- | W'ganba | Gur Missal | Rabol Voria |
| Jusnagun | -- | Twin Autogun | Deathmaker | Rabol Vijeri |
| Dilnazen | Dilnazen Arm |
Ryo-Stizashi | Katsuno-zashi | Ryo-Creasabra+ |
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Clayma | [B] Ank Pikor | [B] Bil De Axe |
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Mega / Knight | Giga/Bullet PP Save | Cati / Bullet PP Save |
| Carriguine | Carriguine Blade | [B] Double Saber | [B] Carriguiruc | [B] Carriguiruc |
| Bafal Bragga | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | -- | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
? | (Del Jagnus+) (Deljabaner+) |
| Area drops |
