If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Magashi Plan (event mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 25+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | B || | + | | B || 50 || 80+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | A || | + | | A || 100 || 150+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | special}} || || || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | special}} || {{Nava Ludda | 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | 80}} || {{Nava Ludda | 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || | | Normal box || || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 26 June 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Operation: Annihilate Magashi) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 100 | 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nava Ludda | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |
