If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Photon arts raw statistics"
(→1★ Rifle Bullets) |
(→1★ Knuckle Skills) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| [[PP]] || colspan=15|18 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[PP]] || colspan=15|18 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ATP]] || 121% || 122% || 123% || 124% || 125% || 126% || | + | | [[ATP]] || 121% || 122% || 123% || 124% || 125% || 126% || 127% || 128% || 129% || 130% || 131% || 132% || 133% || 134% || 135% || ?% || ?% || ?% || ?% || ?% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ATA]] || 55% || 57% || 58% || 61% || 63% || 65% || | + | | [[ATA]] || 55% || 57% || 58% || 61% || 63% || 65% || 67% || 69% || 71% || 73% || 75% || 79% || ?% || ?% || 82% || ?% || ?% || ?% || ?% || ?% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Combo || colspan= | + | | Combo || colspan=10| 1 || colspan=5| 2 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
<b>Bokka Zubba</b> | <b>Bokka Zubba</b> | ||
Revision as of 06:13, 17 September 2006
This page is meant for players to be completed, by contributing the particular statistics for particular Photon Arts at certain levels, as listed in the menu. The Japanese also have pages like this that might be useful.[1] [2] [3]
Contents
Templates
Here are some templates to be used in the case of new Photon Arts:
- Skills:
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
- Bullets:
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
- Shotgun Bullets:
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| AoB | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Skills
Sabers
1★ Saber Skills
Rising Strike
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 135% | 136% | 137% | 138% | 139% | 140% | 141% | 142% | 143% | 144% | 145% | 146% | 147% | 148% | 149% | 150% |
| ATA | 52% | 54% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 73% | 75% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% | 82% | 83% | 84% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Cross Rush
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Hearts Slash
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Daggers
1★ Dagger Skills
Hikaishuuhazan
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 152% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 164% | ?% | ?% | 170% | 171% | 172% | 173% | ?% | 175% | 176% | 177% | 178% | 179% | 180% |
| ATA | 47% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 59% | ?% | ?% | 65% | 70% | 72% | 74% | ?% | 78% | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ? | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Claws
Swords
1★ Sword Skills
Tornado Break
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 132% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 135% | 136% | 137% | 138% | 139% | 140% | 141% | 142% | 143% | 144% | 145% | 146% | 147% | 148% | 149% | 150% |
| ATA | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% | 61% | 62?% | 63% | 64% | 66% | 67% | 68% | 69% | 70% | 71% | 72% | 73% | 74% | 75% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shield Break
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Power Break
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Knuckles
1★ Knuckle Skills
Bokka Danga
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||||||||
| ATP | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 135% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 55% | 57% | 58% | 61% | 63% | 65% | 67% | 69% | 71% | 73% | 75% | 79% | ?% | ?% | 82% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||||||
Bokka Zubba
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Spears
1★ Spear Skills
Duus Duggers
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 161% | 162% | 163% | 164% | 165% | 166% | 167% | 168% | 169% | 170% | 171% | 172% | 173% | 174% | 175% | 176% | 177% | 178% | 179% | 180% |
| ATA | 51% | 53% | 55% | 57% | 59% | 61% | 63% | 65% | 67% | 69% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% | 82% | 83% | 84% | 85% | 86% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Axes
Double Sabers
1★ Double Saber Skills
Tornado Dive
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Twin Sabers
1★ Twin Saber Skills
Rising Crush
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||||||
| ATP | 166% | 167% | 168% | 169% | 170% | 171% | 172% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 176% | 177% | 178% | 179% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 52% | 54% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 75% | 76% | 77% | 78% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||||||
Crimson Rush
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Assault Rush
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Twin Daggers
1★ Twin Dagger Skills
Renkaibuyouzan
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 12 | ? | |||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 141% | 142% | 143% | 144% | 145% | ?% | 147% | 148% | 149% | 150% | 151% | 152% | 153% | 154% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 64% | 65% | 66% | 67% | 68% | ?% | 75% | 76% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% | 81% | ?% |
| Combo | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Twin Claws
1★ Twin Claw Skills
Last Tears
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| Combo | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Bullets
Rifles
1★ Rifle Bullets
Burning Shoot
- Element: Fire
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 35% | 136% | 137% | 138% | 139% | 140% |
| ATA | 52% | 54% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 73% | 74% | 75% | 76% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% |
| SE level | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Frozen Shoot
- Element: Ice
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 135% |
| ATA | 52% | 54% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | 63% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 73% | 74% | 75% | 76% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% |
| SE level | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Plasma Shoot
- Element: Electricity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 135% |
| ATA | 52% | 57% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 73% | 74% | 75% | 76% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% |
| SE level | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Grabtaa Shoot
- Element: Gravity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 35% | 136% | 137% | 138% | 139% | 140% |
| ATA | 52% | 54% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 73% | 74% | 75% | 76% | 77% | 78% | 79% | 80% | 81% |
| SE level | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shotguns
1★ Shotgun Bullets
Barata Banga
- Element: Fire
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 135% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 60% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| AoB | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Barata Reiga
- Element: Ice
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| AoB | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Barata Inga
- Element: Electricity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | 107% | 108% | 109% | 110% | 111% | 112% | 113% | 114% | 115% | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% |
| ATA | ?% | 42% | 43% | 44% | 45% | 46% | 47% | 48% | 49% | 50% | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| AoB | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Barata Diiga
- Element: Gravity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 135% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 60% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| AoB | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Longbows
1★ Longbow Bullets
Enseisou
- Element: Fire
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
| ATP | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 2 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
Reiseisou
- Element: Ice
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
| ATP | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 2 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
Raiseisou
- Element: Electricity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
| ATP | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 2 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
Jiseisou
- Element: Gravity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
| ATP | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | 57% | 58% | 59% | 60% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 2 | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | |||||||||
Twin Handguns
1★ Twin Handgun Bullets
Twin Burning
- Element: Fire
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 116% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 62% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Twin Frozen
- Element: Ice
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 122% | 123% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 68% | 69% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Twin Plasma
- Element: Electricity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Twin Grabtaa
- Element: Gravity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | 112% | 113% | 114% | 115% | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | 126% | 127% | 128% | 129% | 130% | 131% | 132% | 133% | 134% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | 58% | 59% | 60% | 61% | 62% | 63% | 64% | 65% | 66% | 67% | 68% | 69% | 70% | 71% | 72% | 73% | 74% | 75% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Handguns
1★ Handgun Bullets
Burning Hit
- Element: Fire
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | 121% | 122% | 123% | 124% | 125% | ?% | 132% | 133% | 134% | 135% | 136% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 140% |
| ATA | 47% | 48% | 49% | 50% | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | ?% | 58% | 59% | 60% | 61% | 62% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 66% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Frozen Hit
- Element: Ice
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 111% | 112% | 113% | 114% | 115% | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 129% | 130% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 47% | 48% | 49% | 50% | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | ?% | ?% | ?% | 60% | 61% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Plasma Hit
- Element: Electricity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 111% | 112% | 113% | 114% | 115% | 116% | 117% | 118% | 119% | 120% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 47% | 48% | 49% | 50% | 51% | 52% | 53% | 54% | 55% | 56% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Grabtaa Hit
- Element: Gravity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Machineguns
1★ Machinegun Bullets
Burning Fever
- Element: Fire
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | 101% | 102% | 103% | 104% | 105% | 106% | 107% | 108% | 109% | 110% | 111% | 112% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 58% | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 69% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Frozen Fever
- Element: Ice
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Plasma Fever
- Element: Electricity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Grabtaa Fever
- Element: Gravity
| PA level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
| PP | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ATP | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| ATA | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% | ?% |
| SE level | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Techniques
| This page will be used mainly for the purpose of gathering information; most likely to discover patterns. To achieve this, a high amount of active participation from players will be essential. If you have any information to add to this page, please do so. |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |