If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Bil De Melan drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | | + | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Melan Fist]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 18 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Lonely Laboratory C, (Fires of Illusion) C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | Lonely Laboratory B, (Fires of Illusion) B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Lonely Laboratory A, (Fires of Illusion) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | ||
| 125-149 | Lonely Laboratory S, (Fires of Illusion) S | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | Melan Fist | |