If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Mayalee Fury"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullet Details) |
(→Bullet Details) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Level !! Attribute | + | ! Level !! Attribute !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || {{neutral}} || 122-140|| 1% || 15 || [[launch]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || | + | | 11-20 || {{neutral}} || 142-160 || 2% || 18 || [[launch]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || | + | | 21-30 || {{neutral}} || 162-180 || 3% || ? || [[launch]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || | + | | 31-40 || {{neutral}} || 182-200 || 4% || ? || [[launch]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41-50 || | + | | 41-50 || {{neutral}} || - || - || - || [[launch]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bullets]] | [[Category:Bullets]] | ||
Revision as of 23:50, 11 June 2008
Machinegun bullet: No attribute
Its effects are unknown.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet Details
- This bullet is available in the item exchange mission Bullet License at the cost of 75 PA Fragments.
- NOTE: Because of the extremely low ATA, this bullet can only hit enemies from behind.
| Level | Attribute | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
122-140 | 1% | 15 | launch |
| 11-20 | |
142-160 | 2% | 18 | launch |
| 21-30 | |
162-180 | 3% | ? | launch |
| 31-40 | |
182-200 | 4% | ? | launch |
| 41-50 | |
- | - | - | launch |