If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Trizz"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Trizz) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! width=125| Weapon || PA and Level | ! width=125| Weapon || PA and Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Swords]] || [[Gravity Break]]: 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Knuckles || Bogga Zubba: 12, Bogga Robado: 16 | + | | [[Knuckles]] || [[Bogga Zubba]]: 12, [[Bogga Robado]]: 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spear || Dus Majarra: 18 | + | | [[Spear]] || [[Dus Majarra]]: 18 |
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 8 June 2008
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | fF | fG | fT | aF | aT | pT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trizz | CAST | ♂ | 100 | 12 | 5 | x | 7 | x | 11 |
| sXe | Neuman | ♀ | 60 | x | x | 20 | x | 5 | x |
Photon Arts
Trizz
| Weapon | PA and Level |
|---|---|
| Swords | Gravity Break: 4 |
| Knuckles | Bogga Zubba: 12, Bogga Robado: 16 |
| Spear | Dus Majarra: 18 |