If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Lutus Jigga drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 10}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 10}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 20}} || colspan="2" | [[ | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 20}} || colspan="2" | [[The Dark God]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 30}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] B | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 30}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 40}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] A, [[ | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 40}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] A, [[The Dark God]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 50}} || colspan="2" | | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 50}} || colspan="2" | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 80}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] S2 | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 80}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 90}} || colspan="2" | [[ | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 90}} || colspan="2" | [[The Dark God]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 100}} || colspan="2" | | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 100}} || colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 125}} || colspan="2" | [[ | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga | 125}} || colspan="2" | [[The Dark God]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 150+ || | {{Lutus Jigga | 150}} || colspan="2" | | | 150+ || | {{Lutus Jigga | 150}} || colspan="2" | | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 6 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Sword | ||
| 10-19 | Gigush | The Holy Ground C | |
| 20-29 | Breaker | The Dark God C | |
| 30-39 | Claymore | The Holy Ground B | |
| 40-49 | Calibur | The Holy Ground A, The Dark God B | |
| 50-59 | Ascalon | ||
| 60-69 | Hard / Hit Charge | ||
| 70-79 | Hard / Hit Charge | The Holy Ground S | |
| 80-89 | Hard / Hit Charge | The Holy Ground S2 | |
| 90-99 | The Dark God A | ||
| 100-124 | [B] Kan Yu | ||
| 125-149 | The Dark God S | ||
| 150+ | |||
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | Goldania | |