If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:SEED-Argine drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Argine | 20}} || [[Military Subway]] C, ([[Mine of Illusion]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Argine | 20}} || [[Military Subway]] C, ([[Mine of Illusion]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Argine | 30}} || [[Military Subway]] B, | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Argine | 30}} || [[Military Subway]] B, [[Farewell to Mother 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 40}} || | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 40}} || [[Farewell to Mother 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 50}} || ([[Mine of Illusion]]) B | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 50}} || ([[Mine of Illusion]]) B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 60}} || [[Military Subway]] A, | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 60}} || [[Military Subway]] A, [[Farewell to Mother 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Argine | 70}} || | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 3 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Military Subway C, (Mine of Illusion) C | |
| 30-39 | Military Subway B, Farewell to Mother 1 C | |
| 40-49 | Farewell to Mother 1 B | |
| 50-59 | (Mine of Illusion) B | |
| 60-69 | Military Subway A, Farewell to Mother 1 A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Mine of Illusion) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Military Subway S | |
| 125-149 | (Mine of Illusion) S | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |