If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Despair and Hope 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (AOTI tags) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | __NOTOC__{{ | + | __NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox |
|Mission name= Despair and Hope 1 | |Mission name= Despair and Hope 1 | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Clyez_mission.png|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Clyez_mission.png|center]] | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 20}} || {{Distova | AOTI 30}} || {{Distova | AOTI 50}} | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 20}} || {{Distova | AOTI 30}} || {{Distova | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shagreece]] || {{Shagreece | special}} || {{Shagreece | 20}} || {{Shagreece | 30}} || {{Shagreece | 50}} | + | | [[Shagreece]] || {{Shagreece | AOTI special}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 20}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 30}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | special}} || {{Jarba | 20}} || {{Jarba | 30}} || {{Jarba | 50}} | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | AOTI special}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 20}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 30}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | special}} || {{Bal Soza | 20}} || {{Bal Soza | 30}} || {{Bal Soza | 50}} | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | special}} || {{Bal Soza | 20}} || {{Bal Soza | 30}} || {{Bal Soza | 50}} | ||
Revision as of 18:48, 3 June 2008
| Despair and Hope 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Block A Refugee Camp |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Old Rozenom City |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 21+ | 1010 | 10 | -- | -- | 330 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 35+ | 1680 | 17 | -- | -- | 560 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Maya Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 50+ | 2400 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Maya Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Under 12:00 | Lumia cannot be incapacitated. | ||||||||
| B | Under 10:00 | Lumia cannot be incapacitated. | ||||||||
| A | Under 12:00 | Lumia cannot be incapacitated. | ||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
21 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | |
| Distova | |
21 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
21 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
21 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
21 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- |
| Bal Soza | |
21 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | |
| Bal Soza | |
|
21 | -- | 35 | 222 | 50 | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ||||
| Distova | Truffles | Lance | Partizan | Berdys |
| Shagreece | -- | Blaster | Shooter | Falcon |
| Jarba | -- | Lacanata | Parzanata | Berdynata |
| Bal Soza | ||||
| Normal box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box |
| Area drops |
