If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jessika || Newman || Female || 58 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Jessika || Newman || Female || 58 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████|| 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████|| 11 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████|| 11 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████ || 11 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 24 May 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 58 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Rafoie | ██████████ | 11 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jellen | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Rabarta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zalure | ███████████ | 11 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zodeel | ███████████ | 11 |
| Diga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gidiga | ██████ | 6 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Retier | █████████████████████ | 21 |