If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████|| 21 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 24 May 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 125 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 1/8 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Barta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Reverser | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Regrant | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Megiverse | ████████████ | 12 |
About Blitz (Current)
Location on PSU: Doing Sleeping Warriors most likely to find; [B] Psycho Wand, [B] Kan Yu, [B] Ank Zagza.
Favorite PA: Razonde. And hopefully it will be my first to get to 41 when the new cap comes out.