If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gainozeros drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 125}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] S | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 125}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{Gainozeros | 150}} || | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Gainozeros | 150}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 22 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | The Egg Thieves C | |
| 20-29 | Lightning Beasts C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Lightning Beasts B, The Egg Thieves B | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Lightning Beasts A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | The Egg Thieves A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Lightning Beasts S | |
| 125-149 | The Egg Thieves S | |
| 150+ | Lightning Beasts S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |