If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Golmoro drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Golmoro | 100}} || [[Sleeping Warriors]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S2, [[Duel in the Ruins]] S2, [[Scarred Planet]] S | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Golmoro | 100}} || [[Sleeping Warriors]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S2, [[Duel in the Ruins]] S2, [[Scarred Planet]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Golmoro | 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Golmoro | 125}} || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Golmoro | 150}} || ([[SEED Express]]) S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 22 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Twin Dagger | Scarred Planet C, Shadow Conspiracy 1 C |
| 10-19 | Twin Knife | Sleeping Warriors C, The Dual Sentinel C, Crimson Beast C |
| 20-29 | Twin Stinger | The Dual Sentinel B, Duel in the Ruins C, Scarred Planet B, Shadow Conspiracy 1 B |
| 30-39 | Twin Sucker | Sleeping Warriors B, Duel in the Ruins B, Crimson Beast B, Shadow Conspiracy 1 A |
| 40-49 | Twin Ripper | Sleeping Warriors A, The Dual Sentinel A, Crimson Beast A |
| 50-59 | Last Survivor | Duel in the Ruins A, Scarred Planet A |
| 60-69 | [B] Ryo-Misaki | Sleeping Warriors S |
| 70-79 | [B] Ryo-Misaki | Crimson Beast S |
| 80-89 | [B] Mijin-Misaki | The Dual Sentinel S, Crimson Beast S2, Duel in the Ruins S |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | [B] Ran-Misaki | Sleeping Warriors S2, The Dual Sentinel S2, Duel in the Ruins S2, Scarred Planet S |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (SEED Express) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |