If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Arget"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Character equips: Gah, I'm an idiot... >>") |
m (→Character equips: Idiot³... >_<) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{Body unit icon}} || colspan="2" {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | [[Sleep / Resist]] || colspan="3" style="text-align:left" | Switches with [[Legsless / Rainbow]]; Shared with Sakuya | | {{Body unit icon}} || colspan="2" {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | [[Sleep / Resist]] || colspan="3" style="text-align:left" | Switches with [[Legsless / Rainbow]]; Shared with Sakuya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Body unit icon}} || colspan="2" {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | [[Legsless / Rainbow]] || colspan="3" style="text-align:left" | Switches with [[ | + | | {{Body unit icon}} || colspan="2" {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | [[Legsless / Rainbow]] || colspan="3" style="text-align:left" | Switches with [[Sleep / Resist]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Extra unit icon}} || colspan="2" {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | [[Me / HP Restore]] || colspan="3" | -- | | {{Extra unit icon}} || colspan="2" {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | [[Me / HP Restore]] || colspan="3" | -- | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 8 May 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arget Harakamian | Newman | Female | 121 | Fortefighter | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | x | x | x |
| Yamara | Cast | Female | 120 | Guntecher | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 15 | x | x | x |
| Sakuya Izayoi | Human | Female | 96 | Acrofighter | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | x | x | x |
Character equips
| Arget Harakamian | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Upgrade | Element | Comments | ||||||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 | 34% | |
Switches with Okanoh | |||||
| Soda Riban | 4/9 | 46% | |
Switches with Mugunruk | |||||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 26% | |
Switches with Soda Riban | |||||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 26% | |
Switches with Okanoh | |||||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | 28% | |
-- | |||||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | 36% | |
Switches with Huge Cutter | |||||
| Okanoh | 2/10 | 30% | |
-- | |||||
| Okanoh | 2/10 | 34% | |
Switches with Mugunruk | |||||
| Fuka-Misaki | 0/10 | 34% | |
-- | |||||
| Line Shield | Element | Comments | |||||||
| Delette Line | 26% | |
-- | ||||||
| Units | Comments | ||||||||
| Giga / Skill PP Save | Shared with Sakuya | ||||||||
| Sleep / Resist | Switches with Legsless / Rainbow; Shared with Sakuya | ||||||||
| Legsless / Rainbow | Switches with Sleep / Resist | ||||||||
| Me / HP Restore | -- | ||||||||
| Yamara | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Upgrade | Element | Comments | ||||||
| Coming soon | |||||||||
| Line Shield | Element | Comments | |||||||
| Coming soon | |||||||||
| Units | Comments | ||||||||
| Coming soon | |||||||||
| Sakuya Izayoi | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Upgrade | Element | Comments | ||||||
| Coming soon | |||||||||
| Line Shield | Element | Comments | |||||||
| Coming soon | |||||||||
| Units | Comments | ||||||||
| Coming soon | |||||||||
Updates and History
Thursday, 8. May 2008, 8:25pm GMT+1
- Started my page, woohoo! :D
- Added: Characters and equipment of Arget, others will follow later, perhaps tomorrow, dunno