If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████|| 16 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████|| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████|| 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████|| 25 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████|| 25 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████|| 24 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████|| 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████|| 12 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 29 April 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 121 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 1/8 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Barta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ████████████ | 12 |
About Blitz (Current)
Location on PSU: Doing Sleeping Warriors most likely to find; [B] Psycho Wand, [B] Kan Yu, [B] Ank Zagza.
Favorite PA: Razonde. And hopefully it will be my first to get to 41 when the new cap comes out.